Nastanitve

NASTANITVE V NAŠI OKOLICI

Km - oddaljenost od ČRNE NA KOROŠKEM
KmMestoNastanitevTipŠtevilo posteljTelefonEmailWEB
 22.5 Ravne na Koroškem Youth hotel Punkl Hostel 48 0038641736638
20Ravne na KoroškemHotel Delalut ***Sobe340038641630982
-0Črna na KoroškemHotel ČrnaHotel, sobe0038641743442
22.5JamnicaTuristična kmetija MiklApartmaji, sobe, kamping160038641842839
15HolmecGostilna PikApartmaji200038628240750
28JamnicaTuristična kmetija PovhApartmaji160038641938478
22JamnicaKmetija GradišnikApartmaji80038651250881
18ŠentanelTuristična kmetija Marin MilerSobe300038641654886
18ŠentanelTuristična kmetija LužnikSobe160038628231105
18ŠentanelTuristična kmetija PloderTuristična kmetija300038641867375
14PoljanaHober TurizemHotel270038641791307
13PoljanaKrivogradGostišče340038628240690
17PrevaljeGostilna BrančurnikSobe170038628231000
9MežicaKmetija RehtTuristična kmetija100038631742918
8MežicaCŠOD PecaHostel150038628236184
8MežicaTourism farm KajžarApartmaji4+20038670236381
8MežicaBikeSki B&BB&B sobe160038640848749
0Črna na KoroškemKavalir – Luxury rooms, coffee&cakeApartmaji130038626214300
7Črna na KoroškemTuristična kmetija PlaznikSobe60038628238022
0Črna na KoroškemApartmen /House BugiApartmaji7+20038631431224
5Črna na KoroškemRooms-Pub Mojcasobe+386 (0)31 852 723
0Črna na KoroškemSobe-Milan Bogatajapartma1 (4+1 ležišča)+386(0)31 431 224
12SlemeAndrejev dom na Slemenusobe25+8+386 31 766 704
35Slovenj GradecTuristična kmetijaApartmaji160038628223041
 27KotljeSmučarska Koča Sobe 300038628221002
22JamnicaEko hotel KorošHotel240038641764059
 23.2 Kotlje Turistična kmetija Ošven Sobe 23 0038631477069